Heren 3


Spelers: Arjen / Balazs / Erwin / Frans / Koen / Lieuwe / Nathan / Ole / Ruben / Tim / Victor


Programma

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
Er staan geen wedstrijden op de planning.

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdenResultaten
10-4-2024 20:00Pegasus HS 1 - Voorsterslag/VC Zwolle HS 33-2
6-4-2024 16:30Voorsterslag/VC Zwolle HS 3 - Pegasus HS 11-3
30-3-2024 16:30Voorsterslag/VC Zwolle HS 3 - HeVoC '89 HS 24-0
23-3-2024 19:30A.V.C. '69 HS 2 - Voorsterslag/VC Zwolle HS 33-1
14-3-2024 21:00Voorsterslag/VC Zwolle HS 3 - C.S.V. HS 33-1
9-3-2024 15:00Zalsman Reflex HS 1 - Voorsterslag/VC Zwolle HS 34-0

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1A.V.C. '69 HS 21768521616181328
2Zalsman Reflex HS 11746393315901563
3Captains***Kangeroe HS 1943342892647
4Tsj├╗kemarders HS 11742353815961583
5Bruins Olhaco HS 31741353715371563
6Pegasus HS 11738373616031562
7Voorsterslag/VC Zwolle HS 31737334115791642
8C.S.V. HS 31736314015441620
9vv Ouvol HS 11725224814091616
10HeVoC '89 HS 21724245114611705

Nieuws & wedstrijdverslagen